Epique Realty My Home Savannah – Trusted Real Estate Agent in Savannah, GA | Buy & Sell Homes with Expert Local Knowledge
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. National Search
  • Sellers
  • Team
    1. Team Yannett
    2. Contact Us
    3. Join Epique
    4. Calendar
  • Blog
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Wilmington Island
    3. Savannah
    4. Tybee Island
    5. Pooler
    6. Richmond Hill
    7. Isle of Hope
    8. Skidaway Island
  • Mortgage Info
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Calculator
    3. Get Pre-Approved
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
123 Properties

123 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1102 Creekside CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    closed

    $290,000

    $290,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,013 SqFt

    1102 Creekside CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

READ MORE

  • 872 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/38 38

    closed

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

    872 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Braun Properties,LLC

READ MORE

  • 622 Piedmont AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/48 48

    closed

    $239,999

    $239,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

    622 Piedmont AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 1041 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/41 41

    closed

    $272,900

    1.9%

    $278,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,693 SqFt

    1041 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty One Group Inclusion

READ MORE

  • 223 Guyett AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/25 25

    closed

    $224,900

    0.4%

    $224,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    223 Guyett AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 1078 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/16 16

    closed

    $295,000

    1.7%

    $290,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

    1078 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

READ MORE

  • 212 Augusta WAY, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/35 35

    closed

    $264,900

    1.7%

    $269,400

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    212 Augusta WAY, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 1277 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/36 36

    closed

    $283,900

    0.5%

    $282,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

    1277 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

READ MORE

  • 980 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/12 12

    closed

    $249,000

    1.2%

    $246,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,727 SqFt

    980 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ERA Southeast Coastal

READ MORE

  • 603 Amhearst ROW, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/53 53

    closed

    $259,500

    $259,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

    603 Amhearst ROW, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ERA Southeast Coastal

READ MORE

  • 1237 Cypress Fall CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/40 40

    closed

    $259,000

    $259,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

    1237 Cypress Fall CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 1133 Creekside CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/46 46

    closed

    $259,900

    $259,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    1133 Creekside CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Estate Resource Center

READ MORE

  • 1119 Creekside CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/51 51

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

    1119 Creekside CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ace Real Estate Services LLC

READ MORE

  • 610 Amhearst ROW, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/31 31

    closed

    $257,500

    1.0%

    $260,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,709 SqFt

    610 Amhearst ROW, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Liberty

READ MORE

  • 106 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/49 49

    closed

    $265,000

    $265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

    106 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rawls Realty

READ MORE

  • 513 Cascade CT, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/37 37

    closed

    $315,000

    1.0%

    $318,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

    513 Cascade CT, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Next Move Real Estate LLC

READ MORE

  • 204 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/20 20

    closed

    $340,000

    2.1%

    $333,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,268 SqFt

    204 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Houston Premier Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 133 Alcott CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/47 47

    closed

    $299,000

    3.7%

    $310,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt

    133 Alcott CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Next Move Real Estate LLC

READ MORE

  • 674 Piedmont AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/50 50

    closed

    $294,900

    $294,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

    674 Piedmont AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Felton Group Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 109 Brasher DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/46 46

    closed

    $313,800

    $313,800

    4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

    109 Brasher DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Veterans Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 1000 Miles XING, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/50 50

    closed

    $279,000

    $279,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    1000 Miles XING, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 1261 Cypress Fall CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/48 48

    closed

    $289,000

    0.3%

    $289,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

    1261 Cypress Fall CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rawls Realty

READ MORE

  • 425 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/43 43

    closed

    $332,000

    0.2%

    $332,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt

    425 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by People First Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 203 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
    1/39 39

    closed

    $269,000

    9.7%

    $295,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

    203 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Ed And Lisa Yannett

+1(912) 844-9000 edyannett@gmail.com

License ID: 349501

7618 Central Ave, Savannah, GA, 31406, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. National Search
      Sellers
      Team
      1. Team Yannett
      2. Contact Us
      3. Join Epique
      4. Calendar
      Blog
      Neighborhoods
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Wilmington Island
      3. Savannah
      4. Tybee Island
      5. Pooler
      6. Richmond Hill
      7. Isle of Hope
      8. Skidaway Island
      Mortgage Info
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Calculator
      3. Get Pre-Approved

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice